Staff Médico por Especialidades





Profesional
Categoria
Turno
ALERGOLOGÍA (Alergia)
SCHIAFFINO, JUAN J.
A
ANESTESIOLOGÍA
ALVEA DIEGO
DAVIS LEANDRO
DI CARLO MARIANO
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO C.
INVIERNO NATALIA
KOSOY ANGEL ARMANDO
LA TORRE SANTIAGO
MARTIERENA GABRIELA
MOREIRA JOAQUIN
NATALE SILVIA G.
SERRA ANTONELA
SPINELLO JUAN
TRIAY PAULA
VINCENTI AGUSTINA
VITALI ALBERTO
WOLHEIN JULIO
ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA
BIOGENAR
BACTERIOLOGÍA
FRANCO MARÍA ANTONIETA
CARDIOLOGÍA
ABALDE JORGE
C
ALVAREZ JUAN PABLO
C
CAIME GUILLERMO
C
ECHAZARRETA DIEGO
C
LOPEZ ALEJANDRINA
B
MARSIGLIO ELISABET
B
MEDESANI LUIS ALBERTO
C
MEDINA CARLOS ARIEL
B
MONJES ENRIQUE
B
MORENO MARCELO
B
MULINARIS GUILLERMO
PAGOLA JUAN ALBERTO
B
PIZZINI LUIS O.
C
REYES SANDRA
C
ROMERO MARIA EUGENIA
C
URIARTE MARCELO
C
CIRUGIA BARIATRICA
DE BATTISTA SANTIAGO
VELASCO DANIEL
C
CIRUGÍA CABEZA Y CUELLO
ACUARO ANIBAL
B
MENVIELLE SEBASTIAN
C
CIRUGÍA CARDIOVASCULAR
ARRUVITO NICOLAS
B
FERNANDEZ LUCILA
A
KOLADYNSKI JULIAN
B
RIOS HERNAN DANIEL
C
ZGRABLICH CHRISTIAN
CIRUGÍA GENERAL
BACIGALUP VERTIZ GASTON
C
COSOLI ARIEL
C
FAVA LUCIA
B
HORIUCHI HECTOR
C
PELUSSA MARIA SOLEDAD
B
RIVALETTO LUCAS
B
TORTOSA LEANDRO
C
VELASCO DANIEL
C
VISCUSO MATIAS
B
CIRUGÍA MAXILOFACIAL
SAFFARANO IGNACIO
CIRUGÍA PLÁSTICA
CAMPESATO MARCELO
C
MANFREDI DANIEL
L
MANFREDI MARILYN
B
MOSQUERA RAUL
C
CIRUGÍA TORÁCICA
TOMMASI JUAN J.
L
TOMMASI JORGE LUIS
A
CLINICA MÉDICA
ALIATA ALEJANDRO
C
BIDART JAVIER H.
C
COLLINO CARLOS
L
COLLINO PABLO
B
CORBETTA PABLO AUGUSTO
C
FERRARI ELISEO
C
FERRARIO CELINA
C
GARCIA KARINA
C
GATTI SANTIAGO
B
GOMEZ MARIA DANIELA
B
GUTIERREZ ANABELLA
A
HERNANDEZ FLORENCIA
C
MACCHI ROSARIO
C
MARCH CARLOS ERNESTO
C
PEREZ ALEJANDRO
B
SACCO ROMAN
C
SEQUEIROS SANTIAGO
C
SILVEIRA MARIA ADELA
C
STAVILE NICOLAS
C
KICILLOF SEBASTIAN
B
DERMATOLOGÍA
SOROKIN IRENE
B
TORTORA MARIELA
C
ZARATE GONZALO
DERMATOLOGÍA (Úlcera y Heridas)
CAMPOY MARIA VIRGINIA
B
DIABETES
ASSAD DANIEL R.
C
RENA SANDRA
C
ZAPATA MARCELA
C
ECOCARDIOGRAFÍA
LANFRANCO CRISTINA M.
A
LEDESMA MARISOL
B
ECOCARDIOGRAFÍA PEDIATRICA
SUAREZ XIMENA
B
ECOCARDIOGRAFÍA FETAL
SUAREZ XIMENA
B
ECOGRAFÍA GENERAL
CANDELA AMALIA
C
CASADO ANA EMILIA
B
DEFELITTO MARIA MARTA
C
DIAZ LOPEZ A.SYLVIA
C
ROLERI MONICA
B
VIVAS MARTA PATRICIA
B
ECOGRAFÍA GINECOLOGICA
CANDELA AMALIA
C
CASADO ANA EMILIA
B
DEFELITTO MARIA MARTA
C
DIAZ LOPEZ A.SYLVIA
C
ROLERI MONICA
B
VIVAS MARTA PATRICIA
B
ECOGRAFÍA NEONATAL
CANDELA AMALIA
C
DEFELITTO MARIA MARTA
C
REGUERA SABRINA
B
ECOGRAFÍA OBSTETRICA
CANDELA AMALIA
C
DEFELITTO MARIA MARTA
C
REGUERA SABRINA
B
ELECTROFISIOLOGÍA
MEDESANI LUIS ALBERTO
C
MONJES ENRIQUE
B
ELECTROMIOGRAFÍA
MARTINICORENA DANIELA
ENDOCRINOLOGÍA
GONZALEZ DANIEL
L
TAU AGUSTINA
C
ZAPATA MARCELA
C
ERGOMETRÍA
MANIOTTI ENZO
A
MEDINA CARLOS ARIEL
A
PAGOLA JUAN ALBERTO
C
ROMERO EUGENIA
C
FLEBOLOGÍA
ARRUVITO NICOLÁS
B
RIOS HERNAN DANIEL
C
VITALI ANDREA
C
FONOAUDIOLOGÍA
ARTEAGA LILIANA
GASTROENTEROLOGÍA
BALDONI FERNANDO
C
BERNEDO ALBERTO
B
CORREA GUSTAVO JAVIER
B
DULBECCO MARIELA
B
GARBI MARIA LAURA
B
GIRAUDO FLORENCIA
B
GUIDI MARTIN ALEJANDRO
C
REDONDO AGUSTINA
B
YANTORNO MARTIN
C
GENÉTICA MÉDICA
ALEXANDROV ARKADI
L
GINECOLOGÍA
ARDANS MARINA
B
BRIONES JUAN MANUEL
C
CORTIZO DANIEL GUSTAVO
C
GODOY SILVANA LETICIA
C
GONZALEZ FORTE LAURA
B
HORTEL FLORENCIA
SINCHICH MARIA SILVANA
C
SOLARI MARIELA
C
TIZZANO ROMINA
B
GINECOLOGÍA Y OBSTETRICIA
GODOY SILVANA LETICIA
C
HEMATOLOGÍA Y HEMOTERAPIA
MANCIOLA FEDERICO
B
YANTORNO SEBASTIÁN
C
HEMODINAMIA
MARSIGLIO ELISABET
B
MULINARIS GUILLERMO
REYES SANDRA
C
HIPERTENSIÓN ARTERIAL
MARCH CARLOS ERNESTO
C
INFECTOLOGÍA
NUCCETELLI YANINA
B
PATERER AYELEN
A
PEREYRA LINDOW ROBERTO E.
B
SUCHOWIERCHA NADIA
A
LABORATORIO
DIAZ GUSTAVO
LICENCIATURA EN OBSTETRICIA
ESPEJO KARINA
OVIEDO EVANGELINA
COLEVICH RUTH
MAMOGRAFÍA
JUGON CELINA
MASTOLOGÍA
DEL POZO GUADALUPE
C
CORTIZO DANIEL
C
MEDICINA NUCLEAR
ECHAZARRETA DIEGO
MEDINA CARLOS ARIEL
URIARTE MARCELO
GIAMBELUCA CLAUDIO
NEFROLOGÍA
FERRIGNO JUAN AGUSTIN
C
NEONATOLOGÍA
BIBILONI PABLO
SILVA SANTIAGO
JIMENA HERNANDEZ
SELMI FLORENCIA
TEMPONE MARIA JOSE
ERNAIZ AGUSTIN
HOURCADE ANDRES
FARNANI MARCIO
NEUMONOLOGÍA
BURGA PONCE MILAGROS
A
CLIVIO LAURA
A
ECHAZARRETA ANDRES
C
MANSELLA MICAELA
B
MANTI ARIEL
MARQUEZ SILVANA
C
SAMATA ISABEL
A
NEUROCIRUGÍA
MAGGIORA PATRICIA
C
FERREYRA MARIO
C
PORTERIE JORGE
L
NEUROLOGÍA
ANDRADA FEDERICO
C
FERREYRA MARIO
C
GIGLIO JORGE
L
IRURETA NICOLAS
B
SALAZAR ZULEMA
NUTRICION
BANDIERA CECILIA
C
MARINO MARIA INES
C
RENA SANDRA
C
LIC. EN NUTRICION
ALARCIA LUISINA
PALACIOS MICAELA
OBSTETRICIA
GODOY SILVANA
C
PROGRAMA PRONANI
HORTEL FLORENCIA
DE URRAZA MARIA
ALMIRON ALEJO
OFTALMOLOGÍA
GARCIA KOERNER SOLEDAD
C
OGRESTA FEDERICO
C
ONCOLOGÍA
ARROYO DAVILA SAMUEL
B
MARISTANY ELIAN
C
ZICAVO MARIA MICAELA
B
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
BERTONI FACUNDO
B
GARGANTA JUAN
C
LUPIANO LUCIA
B
CORDOBA PUGA EMILIANA
A
YANACONE EMILIANO
C
PEDIATRÍA
HERNANDEZ JIMENA
B
RIVAS HORACIO
C
SANTILLAN GASTON
B
VIDELA MARINA
C
RADIOLOGÍA
CRUZ PABLO FACUNDO
REHABILITACIÓN DE SUELO PELVICO
ALZOGARAY CATALINA
REUMATOLOGÍA
QUISPE VILLANUEVA LAURA
C
SOPORTE NUTRICIONAL
DE BARRIO SILVIA
TERAPIA INTENSIVA
MONTEFIORE PABLO
TOMOGRAFÍA
MOSZENBERG SERGIO
B
TRAUMATOLOGÍA
BAZAN PEDRO
C
BONGIORNO FEDERICO
B
BOSIO ANTONIO WALTER H.
C
BOSIO JUAN JOSE
C
GAILLARD AUGUSTO
C
GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO
A
LOVELLI IGNACIO
B
LUGER DAVOR
C
OCAMPO VICTORIA
A
MIRO GIMENEZ FEDERICO
B
PATERNO MARTIN MIGUEL
C
UROLOGÍA
BIANCHI HECTOR
C
DOMINGUEZ JORGE RAUL
L
MONTICELLI CESAR
L
QUERINI HECTOR
L
RODRIGUEZ PABLO
B
TIRADO LOZANO CARLOS
C
TOBIA IGNACIO
C